Home Page Previous Page Ordering Info Contact Us About Us Local Store

Exmark Hydro Pump
 

 
View Cart   Empty Cart   Check Out
   

 

Click for the BBB Business Review of this Small Engine Repair in Isanti MN

Why Pats Small Engine Plus for All Your HYDRO GEAR Hydro Pumps and Parts?
Best Price Guaranteed on The Web - For more info - Click Here
Fast Flat Rate $7.95 Shipping For Your Whole Order. Plus Most Orders Ship Same Day If Ordered Online Before 12pm Central.
Fast, Easy, Secure (SSL 128 Bit Encrypted) Online Ordering or Toll Free Phone Ordering, For Phone Order Info - Click Here

Click here to verify this site.

 

Important Hydro Gear Information - Please Read Carefully
Warranty:
All Hydro Gear Pumps, Transaxles and Transmissions come with a 6 months parts and labor warranty from date of professional (Hydro Gear) installation. The Same Hydro Gear Professional Installer should also be able to do warranty if ever needed.
Hydro Pump Manufacturers recommend replacing wheel motor and replace or flush the lines and tanks. Not doing so could cause hydro pump to fail due to trash in system which will void warranty.
Special Order Items: Please make sure to double check your Hydro Gear # as some models may have multiple options and depending on if it is a special order item, it might not be returnable.

 


HYDRO GEAR    
FITS : EXMARK Turf Tracer and Turf Tracer hydro units
GRAVELY Pro 300
SCAG SWZ behinds, STT61 hydrostatic, STC, SMTZ and SCR
AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10L-117, 117P, 128P, OR 504
FOR SEAL KIT USE
2513018, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ARIENS 09279900
BUNTON PL6007 / P613
BUSH HOG 99079
BYERS GOLD BDP-10-117P
DIXON 539101111
ENCORE 453087
EXMARK 1-321008 / 1-613042
GRAVELY 051146 / 053330 / 08867300 / 08867351 / 09279900
HOWARD PRICE 13-695
HUSQVARNA 539 10 11-11
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-117P
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-120
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-128P
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-504
HYDRO GEAR PL-BGQQ-DY1X-XX
JOHN DEERE TCA10020
KEES 101111
LESCO 24090
SCAG 48551 / 48436
SNAPPER 2-7127 / 27127 / 7027127
STENS 240856 / 025-059
SUN STRAND BDP-10L-117
WRIGHT 31490001
HGPLBGQQDY1XXXX
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT HYDRO GEAR
$496.51
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 


HYDRO GEAR    
EXMARK Turf Tracer Hydro, Turf Tracer HP, Viking Hydro above 440,000
SCAG - VARIOUS MODELS
ALSO FITS ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10A-305, BDP-10A-319 OR PG-1JQQ-DY1X-XXXX HYDRO PUMP
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
EXMARK 103-4611
EXMARK 109-4987
SCAG 391456
SCAG 483097
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10A-305
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10A-319
HYDRO GEAR PG-1JQQ-DY1X-XXXX
025-027
HGPG1JQQDY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR
$384.25
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 


HYDRO GEAR
FITS EXMARK Lazer Z HP, TORO AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10A-414
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
EXMARK 103-1942
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10A-414
HYDRO GEAR PG-1GNP-DY1X-XXXX
TORO 103-1942
025-011
HGPG1GNPDY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR
$384.25
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 


HYDRO GEAR    
FITS ARIENS, EXMARK Lazer Z AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10A-427 HYDRO GEAR PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ARIENS 02964400
EXMARK 103-2675
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10A-427
HYDRO GEAR PG-1GAB-DY1X-XXXX
025-007
HGPG1GABDY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR
$410.75
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK , AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10A-433
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
HYDRO-GEAR BDP-10A-433
HGPG1GAPDY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR
$397.50
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 


HYDRO GEAR    
FITS EXMARK Turf Tracer, ARIENS, GRASSHOPPER, SCAG, TORO AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10A-437 HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ARIENS 21545201
EXMARK 103-3524
EXMARK 103-4247
EXMARK 103-5490
EXMARK 106-5490
EXMARK 109-4988
GRASSHOPPER 391457
SCAG 483098
TORO 103-4247
TORO 109-4988
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10A-437
HYDRO GEAR PG-1GQQ-DY1X-XXXX
025-015
HGPG1GQQDY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR
$384.25
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

 EXMARK LAZER Z CT MODELS AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10A-450 HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here

Picture OEM # Item # Your Price Buy Now
EXMARK 103-4040
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10A-450
HYDRO GEAR PG-1GEF-DY1X-XXXX
 
HGPG1GEFDY1XXXX
HYDRO GEAR
$410.75
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK, TORO AND ANY MODELS THAT USE BDP-10L-110, BDP-10L-110P OR BDP-10L-114 HYDRO PUMP
FOR SEAL KIT USE
2513018, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-110
HYDRO GEAR
BDP-10L-110P
HYDRO GEAR
BDP-10L-114
HYDRO GEAR
PLBAVVDY1XXXX
EXMARK 1-513826
TORO 80-5450
HGPLBAVVDY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR
$503.47
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 


HYDRO GEAR    
FITS : EXMARK Lazer models hydro gear
ALSO FITS FERRIS, TORO, SCAG, BOBCAT, BUNTON AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10L-121 / 121P
FOR SEAL KIT USE 2513018, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
BOBCAT / BUNTON 2308114
EXMARK 1-603841
EXMARK 103-2766
EXMARK 603841
FERRIS 1522033
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-121
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-121P
HYDRO GEAR PL-BGVQ-DY1X-XX
SCAG 48551
STENS 240852
STENS 025-063
TORO 98-4375, 103-2766
HGPLBGVQDY1XXXX
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT HYDRO GEAR
$503.47
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS BOBCAT, BUNTON, EXMARK, TORO AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-10L-119 AND BDP-10L-119P HYDRO PUMP
FOR SEAL KIT USE
2513018, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
BOBCAT 38345, 4273886
BUNTON 38345, 4273886
EXMARK 603480, 1-603480, 1-321008, 1-613042
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-119
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-119P
HYDRO GEAR PL-BGQV-DY1X-XXXX
OTHER 001-100-520
TORO 98-4374, 1-613042, 98-9374
HGPLBGQVDY1XXXX
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT HYDRO GEAR
$496.51
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & only $7.95 SHIPPING AND HANDLING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS ANY MODELS THAT USE BDP-10L-503 OR BDP-10L-503P HYDRO PUMP
FOR SEAL KIT USE
2513018, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual
For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR BDP-10L-503
HYDRO GEAR
BDP-10L-503P
HYDRO GEAR
PL-BGAC-DY1X-XXXX
EXMARK 103-2766 (Match BDP #)
HGPLBGACDY1XXXX
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT HYDRO GEAR
$524.34
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK LAZER / LAZER Z (PLEASE MATCH OEM OR HYDRO GEAR # FOR PROPER ORDERING)
 AND ANY MODELS THAT USE PK-CGAC-GY1E-XXXX OR PJ-CGAC-GY1E-XXXX HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
HYDRO GEAR PK-CGAC-GY1E--XXXX / PKCGACGY1EXXXX (NEW #)
HYDRO GEAR PJ-CGAC-GY1E--XXXX / PJCGACGY1EXXXX (OLD #)
EXMARK 109-6130
EXMARK 116-2445
TORO 109-6130
TORO 116-2445
HGPKCGACGY1EXXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR PUMP
$500.53
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-21L-308 HYDRO PUMP
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR BDP-21L-308
HYDRO GEAR
PW1KQAEY1XXXX
HGPW1KQAEY1XXXX $480.98
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

REPAIR AND SERVICE ITEMS FOR PW SERIES PUMPS
REPAIR MANUAL - FOR ALL PC / PE / PG / PJ / PL / PR / PW HYDRO PUMPS HGBLN-52503 $19.55
& ONLY $7.95 FLAT RATE SHIPPING PER WHOLE ORDER
Quantity:

Add To Cart

SEAL KIT - FOR ALL PW / BDP-21L HYDRO PUMPS HG2510073 $24.95
& ONLY $7.95 FLAT RATE SHIPPING PER WHOLE ORDER
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS LAZER AS S/N 720,000 AND UP, LAZER Z AC S/N 510,000 AND UP, LAZER Z AS S/N 510,000 AND UP, LAZER Z LC S/N 510,000 AND UP,
AND ALSO FITS ANY MODELS THAT USE PJ-BGAB-EY1X-XXXX OR PK-BGAB-EY1X-XXXX HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR PJ-BGAB-EY1X-XXXX / PJBGABEY1XXXXX (OLD #)
HYDRO GEAR PK-BGAB-EY1X-XXXX / PKBGABEY1XXXXX (NEW #)
EXMARK 116-2444
EXMARK 103-7262
HGPKBGABEY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR PUMP
$436.81
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK LAZER Z LC S/N 510,000-599,999,
ALSO FITS ANY MODELS THAT USE PJ-2GAB-EY1X-XXXX OR PK-2GAB-EY1X-XXXX HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
HYDRO GEAR PK-2GAB-EY1X-XXXX / PK2GABEY1XXXXX(NEW #)
HYDRO GEAR PJ-2GAB-EY1X-XXXX / PJ2GABEY1XXXXX (OLD #)
EXMARK 103-8802 / 116-2446
TORO 103-8802 / 116-2446
HGPK2GABEY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR PUMP
$436.81
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK NAVIGATOR S/N 510,000 AND UP,
ALSO FITS ANY MODELS THAT USE PJ-2JTN-EY1X-XXXX OR PK-2JTN-EY1X-XXXX HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
HYDRO GEAR PK-2JTN-EY1X-XXXX / PK2JTNEY1XXXXX (NEW #)
HYDRO GEAR PJ-2JTN-EY1X-XXXX / PJ2JTNEY1XXXXX (OLD #)
EXMARK 103-7442 / 116-9175
TORO 103-7442 / 116-9175
HGPK2JTNEY1XXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR PUMP
$410.31
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK FRONT RUNNER AIR COOLED S/N 600,000 AND UP,
ALSO FITS ANY MODELS THAT USE PJ-3GAD-GY1C-XXXX OR PK-3GAD-GY1C-XXXX HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
HYDRO GEAR PK-3GAD-GY1C-XXXX (NEW #)
HYDRO GEAR PJ-3GAD-GY1C-XXXX (OLD #)
HYDRO GEAR PJ-3HAD-GY1C-XXXX (OLD #)
EXMARK 103-9196
TORO 103-9196
HGPK3GADGY1CXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR PUMP
$500.53
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS EXMARK FRONT RUNNER AIR COOLED S/N 600,000 AND UP,
ALSO FITS ANY MODELS THAT USE PK-3JAD-GY1C-XXXX HYDRO PUMPS
FOR SEAL KIT USE 70525, SERVICE MANUAL BLN-52503 - Click here for Seal Kit and Service Manual

For other Repair Parts with Lookup Diagrams - Click Here
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
HYDRO GEAR
PK-3JAD-GY1C-XXXX (NEW #)
HYDRO GEAR PJ-3JAD-GY1C-XXXX (OLD #)
EXMARK 103-9197
HGPK3JADGY1CXXX
GENUINE HYDRO GEAR PUMP
$500.53
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

FITS TORO, EXMARK AND ANY OTHER MODELS THAT USE BDP-21L-313 HYDRO PUMP
LEFT SIDE PUMP
Toro Commercial 74268CP, Z590-D Z Master, With 60in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2008 (SN 280000001-280999999)
Toro Commercial 74268, Z590-D Z Master, With 60in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2009 (SN 290000001-290999999)
Toro Commercial 74269, Z597-D Z Master, With 72in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2004 (SN 240000001-240999999)
eXmark LZ27DD724 S/N 370,000-439,999
eXmark LZ27DD724 S/N 260,000-319,999
eXmark LZ31DG604 S/N 260,000-319,999
OEM PART # OUR ITEM # YOUR PRICE BUY NOW
HYDRO GEAR BDP-21L-313
HYDRO GEAR
PW-1KBA-EY1X-XXXX
EXMARK 103-2978
TORO
103-2978
HGPW1KBAEY1XXXX $494.11
AFTER 5% DISCOUNT AT CHECKOUT & ONLY $7.95 SHIPPING
Quantity:

Add To Cart

 

 

 


For more P series Hydro-Gear hydro pumps PC/PE/PG/PJ/PK/PL/PR/ and PW Series - CLICK HERE

For Hydro-Gear maintenance and service items including: Service Manuals, Oil Filters, Seal Kits, sealant, grease, Oil - Click Here
         

For all other hydro gear repair parts w/ parts Lookup Diagrams - click on diagram below

PLEASE READ BELOW BEFORE CLICKING ON THE DIAGRAM.
Please note that when you go to the new website if any items are in your cart they will not transfer over. All though they will be saved for 24 hours. When you are looking to place your order and have items currently in this website's shopping cart and want to add OEM parts from the other website, please phone your order in, please see our ordering department page for the proper phone number and hours of operation.